Under 13 Category

Boys & girls - players under 13 years old.

FINAL CLASSIFICATION 

1st  CN Terrassa
2nd  CN Barcelona
3rd  Payton Bari
4th  Domino Avus
5th  Nevskaya Volna
6th  Pallanuoto Salerno
7th  CN Rubí
8th  CN Molins de Rei
9th  CE Mediterrani
10th  La Sirena Mataró
11th  Olivar-Casablanca
12th  CN Sant Feliu
13th  CN Sant Andreu
14th  Monza Red Crabs
15th  Monza White Crabs
16th  Scottish WP

 

GROUPS
A: CN Terrassa · Domino Avus · CN Sant Andreu · NC Monza White Crabs
B: CE Mediterrani · Payton Bari · CN Rubí · Scottish WP
C: CN Molins de Rei · Pallanuoto Salerno · CN Sant Feliu · EM El Olivar-Casablanca
D: CN Barcelona · Nevskaya Volna · La Sirena Mataró · NC Monza Red Crabs
 
GROUP STAGE

SUNDAY 3rd SEPTEMBER

CN Terrassa 20  - 1 NC Monza White Crabs 09.00 h
Domino Avus 13  - 5 CN Sant Andreu 09.00
CE Mediterrani 27  - 2 Scottish WP 09.50 h 
Payton Bari 10  - 8 CN Rubí 09.50 h 
CN Molins de Rei 9  - 7 EM El Olivar-Casablanca 10.40 h 
Pallanuoto Salerno 12  - 1 CN Sant Feliu 10.40 h 
CN Barcelona 14  - 4 NC Monza Red Crabs 11.30 h 
Nevskaya Volna 11 - 7 La Sirena Mataró 11.30 h 
CN Sant Andreu 14  - 3 NC Monza White Crabs 12.20 h 
CN Terrassa 11  - 7 Domino Avus 12.20 h 
CN Rubí 23  - 3 Scottish WP 13.10 h 
CE Mediterrani 3  - 11 Payton Bari 13.10 h 
CN Sant Feliu 5  - 7 EM El Olivar-Casablanca 14.00 h 
CN Molins de Rei 6  - 7 Pallanuoto Salerno 14.00 h 
La Sirena Mataró 9  - 5 NC Monza Red Crabs 14.50 h 
CN Barcelona 11  - 7 Nevskaya Volna 14.50 h 
CN Sant Andreu 4  - 13 CN Terrassa 17.00 h 
NC Monza White Crabs 4  - 20 Domino Avus 17.00 h 
CN Rubí 7  - 7 CE Mediterrani 17.50 h 
Scottish WP 2  - 32 Payton Bari 17.50 h 
CN Sant Feliu 3  - 6 CN Molins de Rei 18.40 h 
EM El Olivar-Casablanca 3  - 11 Pallanuoto Salerno 18.40 h 
La Sirena Mataró 3  - 13 CN Barcelona 19.30 h 
NC Monza Red Crabs 4  - 11 Nevskaya Volna 19.30 h 
 
GROUP STAGE CLASSIFICATION
 
GROUP A
1st A 2nd A 3rd A 4th A
GROUP B 1st B 2nd B 3rd B 4th B
GROUP C 1st C 2nd C 3rd C 4th C
GROUP D 1st D 2nd D 3rd D 4th D
 
 
EIGHT-FINALS (1 - 16)

MONDAY 4th SEPTEMBER

(VF7)                                      CN Barcelona 15  - 2 CN Sant Feliu 09.30 h
(VF8)                                               CN Rubí 12 - 3 CN Sant Andreu 09.30 h
(VF5)                     Pallanuoto Salerno 9  - 1 Monza Red Crabs 10.20 h 
(VF6)                                        Damoni Avus 9 . 7 CE Mediterrani 10.20 h 
(VF3)                                Payton Bari 24 - 0 Monza White Crabs 11.10 h
(VF4)                                    Nevskaya Volna 11 - 5 Olivar-Casablanca 11.10 h
(VF1)                               CN Terrassa 20 - 2 Scottish WP 12.00 h
(VF2)                                   CN Molins de Rei 10 - 5 La Sirena Mataró 12.00 h

 

QUARTER FINALS (9 - 16)

MONDAY 4th SEPTEMBER

(QF8)                                      CN Sant Feliu 8 - 4 CN Sant Andreu 16.30 h
(QF7)                               Monza Red Crabs 4  - 6 CE Mediterrani 16.30 h
(QF6)                             Monza White Crabs 4 - 14 Olivar-Casablanca 17.20 h 
(QF5)                                    Scottish WP      1  - 23 La Sirena Mataró 17.20 h 

 

QUARTER FINALS (1 - 8)

MONDAY 4th SEPTEMBER

(QF4)                                      CN Barcelona 14 - 5 CN Rubí 18.10 h
(QF3)                              Pallanuoto Salerno 2 - 5 Domino Avus 18.10 h
(QF2)                                          Payton Bari 11 - 9 Nevskaya Volna 19.00 h
(QF1)                                         CN Terrassa 12  - 10 CN Molins de Rei 19.00 h 

 

SEMIFINALS

TUESDAY 5th SEPTEMBER

(SF8)                                Monza Red Crabs 4 . 5 CN Sant Andreu 09.30 h
(SF7)                                         Scottish WP 6  - 11 Monza White Crabs 09.30 h
(SF6)                                     CE Mediterrani 10 - 4 CN Sant Feliu 10.20 h 
(SF5)                                  La Sirena Mataró 7  - 2 Olivar-Casablanca 10.20 h 
(SF4)                                Pallanuoto Salerno 12 - 7 CN Rubí 11.10 h
(SF3)                                  CN Molins de Rei 6  - 12 Nevskaya Volna 11.10 h
(SF2)                                       Domino Avus 11 - 24 CN Barcelona 12.00 h
(SF1)                                         CN Terrassa 11 8 Payton Bari 12.00 h
 
FINALS

TUESDAY 5th SEPTEMBER

(15-16)                                       Scottish WP 3 - 15 Monza Red Crabs 16.00 h
(13-14)                           Monza White Crabs 3  - 14 CN Sant Andreu 16.00 h
(11-12)                             Olivar-Casablanca 5 - 4 CN Sant Feliu 16.50 h 
(9-10)                                La Sirena Mataró 4  - 6 CE Mediterrani 16.50 h 
(7-8)                                           CN Molins 6 - 7 CN Rubí 17.40 h
(5.6)                                  Nevskaya Volna 7  - 2 Pallanuoto Salerno 17.40 h
(3rd.4th)                                      Payton Bari 10 18 Domino Avus 18.45 h
(1st-2nd)                                    CN Terrassa 13 - 12 CN Barcelona 19.45 h

 

 

Under 15 Category - FEMALE

Girls - players under 15 years old.

FINAL CLASSIFICATION 

1st CN Sabadell
2nd Szentesi
3rd CN Sant Andreu
4th CN Rubí
5th CN Terrassa
6th Plebiscito Padova
7th ZF Eger
8th Latina Pallanuoto
9th La Sirena Mataró
10th CN Molins
11th CN Sant Feliu
12th Scottish WP
 
GROUPS
A: CN Rubí · CN Sant Andreu · Plebiscito Padova · CN Molins de Rei · ZF Eger · Scottish WP
B: CN Sabadell · Szentesi VK · La Sirena Mataró · CN Sant Feliu · CN Terrassa · Latina Pallanuoto
 
 
GROUP STAGE

WEDNESDAY 6th SEPTEMBER

CN Sabadell 10 - 3 La Sirena Mataró 16.45 h
CN Molins de Rei 3 - 11 CN Rubí 17.30 h 
CN Sant Feliu  5 - 7 CN Terrassa 18.15 h 
CN Sant Andreu  16 - 4 Scottish WP 19.00 h 
Szentesi VK  15 - 3 Latina Pallanuoto 20.30 h 
Plebiscito Padova 8 - 2 ZF Eger 20.30 h
 

THUSRDAY 7th SEPTEMBER

La Sirena Mataró 3  - 10 Szentesi VK 11.45 h
CN Terrassa 5  - 10 CN Sabadell 11.45 h 
Latina Pallanuoto 9  - 9 CN Sant Feliu 12.30 h 
Scottish WP 3  - 5 CN Molins de Rei 12.30 h 
CN Rubí 12  - 7 Plebiscito Padova 13.30 h 
ZF Eger 3  - 9 CN Sant Andreu 13.35 h 
CN Sant Feliu 5  - 10 La Sirena Mataró 17.00 h 
Szentesi VK 7  - 8 CN Sabadell 17.00 h 
Latina Pallanuoto 5  - 9 CN Terrassa 17.45 h 
CN Sant Andreu 10  - 10 CN Rubí 17.45 h 
Plebiscito Padova 6  - 2 CN Molins de Rei 18.30 h 
ZF Eger 12  - 4 Scottish WP 18.30 h 
 

FRIDAY 8th SEPTEMBER

CN Rubí 13  - 6 ZF Eger 10.00 h
Plebiscito Padova 8  - 3 Scottish WP 10.00 h 
CN Molins de Rei 5  - 10 CN Sant Andreu 10.45 h 
La Sirena Mataró 7  - 10 Latina Pallanuoto 10.45 h 
Szentesi VK 12  - 6 CN Terrassa 11.30 h 
CN Sabadell 17  - 6 CN Sant Feliu 11.30 h 
CN Sant Andreu 10  - 8 Plebiscito Padova 15.15 h 
Scottish WP 3  - 14 CN Rubí 15.15 h 
ZF Eger 10  - 4 CN Molins de Rei 16.00 h 
CN Sant Feliu 4  - 11 Szentesi VK 16.00 h 
CN Terrassa 6  - 4 La Sirena Mataró 16.45 h 
Latina Pallanuoto 2  - 13 CN Sabadell 16.45 h 
 
GROUP STAGE CLASSIFICATION
 
GROUP 1
1st group 1 2nd group 1 3rd group 1 4th group 1 5th group 1 6th group 1
GROUP 2 1ts group 2 2nd group 2 3rd group 2 4th group 2 5th group 2 6th group 2
 
SEMIFINALS CLASSIFICATION
 
GROUP 1
1st group 1 2nd group 1
GROUP 2 1st group 2 2nd group 2
 
CLASSIFICATION
 
  5 - 6 7 - 8 9- 10 11 - 12
GROUP 1
3rd group 1 4th group 1 5th group 1 6th group 1
GROUP 2 3rd group 2 4th group 2 5th group 2 6th group 2
 
 
SEMIFINALS

SATURDAY 9th SEPTEMBER

SF1                                   CN Rubí 18  - 20 Szentesi 11.20 h
SF2                             CN Sabadell 7  - 6 CN Sant Andreu 11.20 h 
 
FINALS

SATURDAY 9th SEPTEMBER

11-12                          Scottish WP 2 - 13 CN Sant Feliu 14.40 h
9-10             CN Molins de Rei 5 - 11 La Sirena Mataró 15.30 h 
7-8                           ZF Eger 8 -  4 Latina Pallanuoto 16.20 h
5-6             Plebiscito Padova  4 8 CN Terrassa 17.10 h
3-4                                  CN Rubí 11 - 12 CN Sant Andreu 18.00 h
1-2                                  Szentesi 4 - 8 CN Sabadell 19.15 h

 

Under 15 Category - MALE 

Boys - players under 15 years old.

FINAL CLASSIFICATION

1st CN Barcelona
2nd La Sirena Mataró
3rd Roma Zero9
4th CN Rubí
5th CE Mediterrani
6th LSN
7th ZF Eger
8th PA Povoense
9th San Mauro
10th CN Molins
11th CN Sant Andreu
12th CN Helios
13th Plebiscito Padova
14th CN Terrassa
15th Olivar-Casablanca
16th CN Sant Feliu
17th RCN Vigo
18th RN Palermo
19th CN Poblenou
20th Scottish WP
 
GROUPS
A: ZF Eger · La Sirena Mataró · RCN Vigo · San Mauro · CN Terrassa
B: LSN · CN Barcelona · Scottish WP · Plebiscito Padova · CN Molins de Rei
C: Roma Zero9 · CN Rubí · EM El Olivar-Casablanca · CN Poblenou · CN Sant Andreu
D: CN Helios · CE Mediterrani · PA Povoense · RN Palermo · CN Sant Feliu
 
GROUP STAGE

WEDNESDAY 6th SEPTEMBER

La Sirena Mataró 13  - 3 CN Terrassa 16.00 h
CN Barcelona 13 - 4 CN Molins de Rei 16.00 h
CN Rubí 9  - 6 CN Sant Andreu 16.45 h 
CN Sant Feliu 5  - 7 CN Helios 17.30 h 
CN Poblenou 1  - 20 Roma Zero9 18.15 h 
CE Mediterrani 17 - 6 PA Povoense 19.00 h 
RCN Vigo 4 - 11 San Mauro 19.45 h 
EM El Olivar-Casablanca 3 - 12 CN Sant Andreu 20.30 h 
 

THURSDAY 7th SEPTEMBER

La Sirena Mataró 11  - 4 ZF Eger 08.45 h
CN Terrassa 7  - 5 San Mauro 08.45 h 
CN Barcelona 12  - 4 LSN 09.30 h 
Plebiscito Padova 17  - 3 Scottish WP 09.30 h 
Roma Zero9 15  - 2 EM El Olivar-Casablanca 10.15 h 
CN Sant Andreu 13  - 6 CN Poblenou 10.15 h 
CN Helios 5  - 10 PA Povoense 11.00 h 
CN Sant Feliu 5  - 4 RN Palermo 11.00 h 
ZF Eger 13  - 7 CN Terrassa 14.00 h 
RCN Vigo 3  - 16 La Sirena Mataró 14.00 h 
Plebiscito Padova 6  - 6 CN Molins de Rei 14.45 h 
Scottish WP 2  - 25 CN Barcelona 14.45 h 
CN Rubí 4  - 8 Roma Zero9 15.30 h 
EM El Olivar-Casablanca 7  - 6 CN Poblenou 15.30 h 
CE Mediterrani 16  - 3 CN Helios 16.15 h 
PA Povoense 9  - 6 RN Palermo 16.15 h 
San Mauro 7  - 9 ZF Eger 19.15 h 
CN Terrassa 9  - 5 RCN Vigo 19.15 h 
CN Barcelona 8 - 7 Plebiscito Padova 20.00 h
CN Molins de Rei 6 - 8 LSN 20.00 h

 

FRIDAY 8th SEPTEMBER

Scottish WP 5  - 19 LSN 08.30 h
CN Poblenou 4  - 9 CN Rubí 08.30 h 
PA Povoense 8  - 5 CN Sant Feliu 09.15 h 
RN Palermo 2  - 18 CE Mediterrani 09.15 h 
La Sirena Mataró 17  - 10 San Mauro 12.15 h 
ZF Eger 15  - 6 RCN Vigo 12.15 h 
LSN 9  - 8 Plebiscito Padova 13.00 h 
CN Molins de Rei 9  - 3 Scottish WP 13.00 h 
CN Rubí 11  - 3 EM El Olivar-Casablanca 13.45 h 
CN Sant Andreu 2  - 9 Roma Zero9 13.45 h 
CE Mediterrani 15  - 2 CN Sant Feliu 14.30 h 
RN Palermo 9  - 10 CN Helios 14.30 h 
 
 
GROUP STAGE CLASSIFICATION
 
GROUP A
1st A 2nd A 3rd A 4th A 5th A
GROUP B 1st B 2nd B 3rd B 4th B 5th B
GROUP C 1st C 2nd C 3rd C 4th C 5th C
GROUP D 1st D 2nd D 3rd D 4th D 5th D
 
QUARTER FINALS CLASSIFICATION (1 - 8)
 
GROUP 1
1st group A 2nd group A 1st group B 2nd group B
GROUP 2 1st group C 2nd group C 1st group D 2nd group D
 
QUARTER FINALS CLASSIFICATION (9 - 16)
 
GROUP 1
3rd group A 4th group A 3rd group B 4th group B
GROUP 2 4th group C 6th group C 3rd group D 5th group D
 
SEMIFINALS CLASSIFICATION
 
GROUP 1
5th group A 5th grupo B
GROUP 2 5th group C 5th grupo D
 
QUARTER FINALS

FRIDAY 8th SEPTEMBER

QF6                                   CN Terrassa  2 - 9 CN Molins de Rei 17.30 h
QF8                    Plebiscito Padova 2 - 9 San Mauro 17.30 h 
QF5                      CN Sant Andreu 8 - 0 CN Sant Feliu 18.20 h
QF7                               CN Helios 7 - 3 Olivar-Casablanca 18.20 h
QF2                    La Sirena Mataró 13 - 4 LSN 19.10 h
QF4                         CN Barcelona 13 - 8 ZF Eger 19.10 h
QF1                           Roma Zero9 8 - 6 PA Povoense 20.00 h
QF3                       CE Mediterrani 5 - 8 CN Rubí 20.00 h

 

SEMIFINALES

SATURDAY 9th SEPTEMBER

SF9                                   RCN Vigo 10 - 2 Scottish WP 08.00 h
SF10                     CN Poblenou 4 - 7 RN Palermo 08.00 h 
SF7                     CN Sant Feliu 5 - 14 CN Terrassa 08.50 h
SF8               Olivar-Casablanca 3 - 14 Plebiscito Padova 08.50 h
SF5                  CN Sant Andreu 4 - 5 CN Molins de Rei 09.40 h
SF6                           CN Helios 5 - 9 San Mauro 09.40 h
SF3                      PA Povoense  8 - 11 LSN 10.30 h
SF4                    CE Mediterrani 8 - 7 ZF Eger 10.30 h
SF1                       Roma Zero9 10 - 12 La Sirena Mataró 12.10 h
SF2                             CN Rubi 1 - 10 CN Barcelona 12.10 h
 
FINALS

SATURDAY 9th SEPTEMBER

19-20                     Scottish WP 7  - 8 CN Poblenou 13.00 h
17-18                        RCN Vigo 10  - 6 RN Palermo 13.00 h 
15-16                  CN Sant Feliu 5  - 8 Olivar-Casablanca 13.50 h
13-14                    CN Terrassa 5 8 Plebiscito Padova 13.50 h
 11-12              CN Sant Andreu 11 - 4 CN Helios 14.40 h
9-10                  Molins  de Rei 3 - 7 San Mauro 15.30 h
7-8                    PA Povoense 8 - 16 ZF eger 16.20 h
5-6                                   LSN 5 - 6 CE Mediterrani 17.10 h
3-4                      Roma Zero9 11 - 9 CN Rubí 18.00 h
1-2              La Sirena Mataró 10 - 12 CN Barcelona 20.15 h